|  Top |  |  Contact | Shipping | Warranty policy   | 
 
E-mail address:
Password:
new client? create an account
(forgotten)
 |  » Catalogue MobilCom.UA » Connectors, Adapters, RF Cable Assemblies » Adapters the Optical cables » Optical Pigtails Adapters (Pigtail)
Украинский English Русский
Information
Contact Us
About
Shipping & Returns
Privacy Notice
Warranty policy
Currencies
Catalogue and Prices
Shopping Cart more
1 x Cable RG-174, 90 % Al a braid, multicore Cu/19x0,10mm, SPE/0,14mm, PVC / 0,23MM, Taiwan, for 1 meter
20,48грн
Manufacturers
Optical Pigtails Adapters (Pigtail) Let's See What We Have Here
Displaying 1 to 3 (of 3 products) Result Pages:  1 
 Model      Product Name+   Price   Buy Now 
 368SCMMG5   Перехідник волоконно-оптичний пигтейл SC MM G50/125   Перехідник волоконно-оптичний пигтейл SC MM G50/125   126,00грн  Buy Now 
 388SCUPCSM91_5   Перехідник волоконно-оптичний пігтейл SC/UPC 9/125mk SM 1,5m Simplex   Перехідник волоконно-оптичний пігтейл SC/UPC 9/125mk SM 1,5m Simplex   233,10грн  Buy Now 
 388SCUPCSM93   Перехідник волоконно-оптичний пігтейл SC/UPC 9/125mk SM 3m Simplex   Перехідник волоконно-оптичний пігтейл SC/UPC 9/125mk SM 3m Simplex   0,00грн  Buy Now 
Displaying 1 to 3 (of 3 products) Result Pages:  1 
 

2005-2019 MobilCom.UA Kyiv & Ukraine
Phone:+38 (044) 599 18 66
Vodafone: +38 (050) 462 07 99
Kyivstar: +38 (097) 593 71 51
lifecell: +38 (063) 350 40 53
mobilcom.ua e-mail: info@mobilcom.ua